barangays and districts

LEGEND:

URBAN BARANGAY

RURAL BARANGAY

DISTRICT I

AUBREY RAYMAN B. SAN DIEGO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:
  • MARIBETH GAIL S. ALEGRE
  • DIONILO C. ANCHETA
  • MARTIN L. AMANO
  • ROSA S. APIADO
  • FERVI T. CHAN
  • MARIE FE S. MARTINEZ
  • EMELITO G. BALAGOT
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
  • MARK S.ALEGRE
  • LEONORA T. APIADO
SK CHAIRMAN:
  • MARJORIE ANNE A. FERNANDEZ

MARC JUSTIN E. ARZADON
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:
  • CHARITO B. GENEROSA
  • CAROL B. AROMIN
  • LUCRECIO P. PANG-OT
  • SATURNINA C. RIVERA
  • MARLON I. MARZAN
  • RAUL S. CAPISTRANO
  • RODOLFO B. TADINA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
  • ELMER S. HIDALGO
  • MAELYN T. BALANE
SK CHAIRMAN:
  • EZRA ELISHA V. PULIDO

ANTONIO Y. MACAM
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:
  • ALFREDO A. GO
  • ROBERT R. CABADING
  • JUVY T. ANG
  • MARCELO FELIPE CRUZ JR.
  • IAN ORLAND G. UNTALASCO
  • KIRBY M. RIVERA
  • REBECCA L. BALCITA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
  • DIANNE VENICE E. ELLANA
  • JOSIE D. CABADING
SK CHAIRMAN:
  • JOY ANN S. OLIVAR

RAMON GUIO A. ORTEGA JR.
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • RICO O. ABRENICA
  • ROBERT P. ANDRADA
  • OSCAR NATHANIEL V. DUQUE
  • AVELINO M. FLORES JR.
  • MARC CRISTOPHER R. ORTEGA
  • MA. ELENETTE T. BUCASAS
  • LARRY ALFRED H. PERALTA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • ROSE ANN S. LORENZANA
  • DAISY B. FLORES

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JOHN PHILIP M. BUGAYONG

DISTRICT II

EDWIN H. YUMUL
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ARIES G. BUCASAS
  • REA G. APILADO
  • JOHN PAUL L. LUBRIN
  • NEMESIO C. PARCON JR.
  • MARIO A. JOVES
  • VOLTAIRE T.  SAGUN
  • ALEX S. LAMAR
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • MARK S.ALEGRE
  • LEONORA T. APIADO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • MARK ANTHONY A. DUCUSIN

ARNOLD L. CASTAÑEDA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ROWENA B. GALVEZ
  • ANASTACIO C. VILLANUEVA
  • RAQUEL M. IGLESIAS
  • SERGIO Q. BOADO
  • FLORANTE M. MANUEL
  • ARABELLE  A. COLET
  • OSCAR R. FLORENDO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • JESSICA R. OJACASTRO
  • LORNA J. PARAGAS

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • CHRISTOPHER B. CABALO 

RAUL ARANTON OCTAVO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • LOIDA D. LATO
  • SATURNINO O. OLBINADO
  • ELENA H. DIAZ
  • ROMEO P. AGTOS JR.
  • JENNETH S. RINGOR
  • EDWARD B. CASILLA
  • EDWIN N. ADRIATICO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • SHYNNE R. PUZON
  • GENE PAUL G. RESOCO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • CLINT ROGER DANIELLE B. TEAÑO

DISTRICT III

JEFFREY G. APILADO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • GENEVEV B. ABASOLO
  • PABLO V. GALVEZ
  • CARLO O. ANCHETA
  • ZDREF RENDOLF JINKIN F. VERZOSA
  • ALFREDO J. ESTEPA
  • SAMUEL TOLENTINO R. 
  • DARWIN S. MUNAR
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • LOVELYN P. TONGOL
  • JENNIFER M. SUYAT

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • PRECIOUS D. PURAOAN

PHILIP P. CAÑEDA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ARTURO N. DUCUSIN JR.
  • GINA L. GURTIZA
  • GRETCHEN N. BALCITA
  • CARMEN F. ITCHON
  • ROBINSON L. APILADO
  • WILSON E. WENCESLAO
  • RAYMUND N. RIVERA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • VIRGILIO A. MALAPIRA
  • BELLA F.  REYES

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • RUBY G. NISPEROS

ROSALYN M. TABAC
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • GERALD C. TABAC
  • SHERYLL T. NISPEROS
  • ROLANDO A. ANICAL
  • JIMMY L. LUMANDAS
  • MARIO R. QUILLOY
  • FLORDELIZA A. VILLANUEVA
  • JERRY JOHN A. FLORES
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • REBECCA DE VERA MACASPAC
  • NIKKO T. RIVERA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JOHN PAUL DE G. MORALES

DISTRICT IV

GERALDINE R. ORTEGA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • FERDINAND P. PADILLA
  • ALFREDO A. ANDAL SR.
  • LARRY EFREN P. GURTIZA
  • CHARLIE G. JAVIER SR.
  • ZORAYDA C. HIDALGO
  • RENATO M. SALINAS
  • VIVIAN F. MAGNO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • GLACIER F. BULSECO
  • KATHERINA F. BEGASO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • DIONALYN IVEE P. CREDO

JOSEPH CLARENCE D. VALERO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • EDWARD S. CARIAGA
  • ROMEL F. GALVEZ
  • GODOFREDO F. HUFANA
  • MERLINDA C. AGUDA
  • EMERSON R. HUFANA
  • JOSE B. DYQUIANGCO JR.
  • MARYANN D. VALERO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
  • JOSELITO B. UNSON
  • LEOPOLDO G. PAPA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • AIRA C. SANCHEZ

NICANOR M. RAMOS
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • FELIX H. GALVEZ JR.
  • EDGARDO D. BORJA
  • LILIA G. GALVEZ
  • MANUEL G. MAMARIL
  • VIVIAN G. CASUGA
  • GERRY B. GALVEZ
  • TERESA D. BAUTISTA-GALASI
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
  • JANICE F. JARQUIO
  • JANICE G. LICUDINE

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • SHANNON KLAYRE A. PAA

CONRADO M. BUSA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • LUDY C. GALLARDO
  • ELNORA C. HUFANA
  • ERLINDA S. MUNAR
  • DANILO M. HUFANA
  • JOSEPH G. TORRES
  • JOEL B. LAURENA
  • MILA D. PERALTA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • GERALDINE S. PIMENTEL
  • GIL D. VALDEZ

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • SCOTTIE BRYANT C. FONTANILLA

DISTRICT V

GEMMA P. DE GUZMAN
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • RODOLFO MARI BACANI
  • EDUARDO T. PIMENTEL
  • EDNA L. LEE
  • FREDELSON J. DE VERA
  • LYRIE P. SISON
  • NARCISO ARTHUR M. APILADO JR.
  • GLADYS P. RIMORIN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • EMILY O.  TADIARCA
  • EMMANUEL D.  OREL

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • CHARLES TRISTAN Z. ALVIAR

BENITO M. ESPERANZA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • RITCHIE D. ESPERANZA
  • GIL B. PERALTA
  • ALFREDO S. CHAN
  • JUAN T. APILADO
  • EDGAR T. HONG
  • ALFONSO A. MONTE
  • RUBEN M. ESPERANZA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • ROBERT A. CUYO
  • ELVIRA C. NAVARRO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • MICHAEL JAYSON A. ORDOÑO

MA. RESURRECCION R. ANDAYA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • MELVIN F. MUNAR
  • RAFAEL C. SAMERA
  • GODOFREDO A. GONZALES
  • CHRISTOPHER L. LOPEZ
  • ELSIE A.  MACUROY
  • MARILOU H. MADRID
  • EDUARDO V. ACOSTA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • ERNESTO D. MAPANAO JR.
  • TRINIDAD A. MANGULAD

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • EDMUND G. MONIS

RODOLFO M. ABAT
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ALEJANDRINO C. MONDINA JR.
  • JESUSA J. IGLESIA
  • ARNEL C. LUBIANO
  • LARY M. LUBIANO
  • NESTOR G. GAPUZ
  • EMIL O. CARIÑO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
  • ARTEMIO G. VALDEZ
  • ALFREDO R. TINAZA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • ADRIAN G. CAASI

DISTRICT VI

LAURO V. LAUDENCIA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • EMILITO L. CASILLA
  • VIOLETA J. CASILLA
  • REGIEL M. PANIT
  • VICTORINO V. MUNAR
  • ALICIA R. VALDEZ
  • RANDY G. CASILLA
  • JOVELYN C. PARRO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • MARISA M. MUNAR
  • ROWENA B. SARMIENTO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JANUS GIAN B. RAMOS

EDDIE N. ESPENILLA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • JOWEL E. ABELLA
  • MARY ANN C. CARIÑO
  • FELICIANO R. CARIÑO
  • MELECIO N. ESPENILLA JR.
  • ROSE MARIE C. PERIDAS
  • MICHAEL C. ESPENILLA
  • JOHN M. MARTINEZ
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • GIRLIE E. CASUGA
  • DINA N. CASUGA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • SUNSHINE ASHLYN C. CASUGA

GLORIA B. MUNAR
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • DANTE L. PAJIMOLA
  • DANILO C.  GALVEZ
  • ROGER P. HUFALAR SR.
  • SATURNINO P. MUNAR
  • PRISCILLA T. DURAN
  • ALADDIN D. DUCUSIN
  • RENE C. SALVATERA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • LUNINGNING J. FORONDA
  • JOSE S. DUCUSIN

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JOET HAREY B. TADIFA

FEDERICO M. VALDEZ
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • DIONISIO F. CAMARAO
  • FLORIDA M. SABADO
  • JOSEPH R. CARIÑO
  • CONRADO R. FLORES JR.
  • ABELARDO A. BORJA JR.
  • TOMAS R. BORJA JR.
  • JOEL M. ESPILOY
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • EDWIN C. GACAYAN
  • ANELYN J. GURTIZA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • SATURNINA V. FUSILERO II

CATALINO V. SILAO JR.
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ROGELIO D. BALCITA
  • LORIE D. DUCULAN
  • ROMEO G. GALVEZ
  • MARIO M. PREPOSI
  • RUBEN C. MORGADO
  • MILAGROS G. BALDOMERO
  • DANTE G. RILLON
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • CHARO C. HERRERIA
  • ALICIA D. JIMENEZ

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JOHN JOSEPH D. GALVEZ

REGINO J. HIDALGO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ARACELI B.  JUCAR
  • AURORA G. JUCAR
  • GERLIE B. GARO
  • MARIO M. SANCHEZ
  • EDNA N. BAUTISTA
  • MABEL C. HIDALGO
  • ROSALIE S. GRAYCOCHEA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • EVELYN H. GUMARANG
  • JOSIE M. DUMO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • FEDELINO D. CUYO JR.

EDDIE M. PREPOSI
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ROSE MARIE D. AQUINO
  • ALEX M. PREPOSI
  • VIRGILIO M. FLORES JR.
  • ROGELIO B.  GANADEN JR.
  • FLORENCIO B. BALANON
  • NANCY B. DUCULAN
  • GILBERT V. RAMOS
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • JELLY ANN A. BRITOS
  • MAYBELLE B. LIPAWEN

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • SHAIRA MAE D. AGUILAR

DISTRICT VII

NANCY C. TRINIDAD
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ELMER M. APILADO
  • FE M. REYES
  • SIMON B. CORPUZ
  • LEONALD C. VERGARA
  • ARON JAKE V. GALLARDO
  • EVELYN A. DUCUSIN
  • NOEL F. OBRA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • SALVADOR ANTONIO A. SERRANO
  • KRISTINE B. APIADO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JETHRO JAMES Q. NONOG

VICTORINO U. PIMENTEL JR.
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • PRUDENCIO A. GAON JR.
  • JAIME R. APIGO JR.
  • CELIA C. UGAY
  • YVANNE CHRISTOPHER V. NISPEROS
  • AMELITO U. PIMENTEL
  • CLARITA S. BALBA
  • JEFFREN F. BUSWILAN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • JESSA F. DE CASTRO
  • JAMELLE G. LAPIAS

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • IAN DOMINIC M. TABIO

NESTOR A. FLORES
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • MILAGROS G. APOSTOL
  • FLORENTINO Q. PIMENTEL
  • ELENA T. SABEROLA
  • MARIO J. PIMENTEL
  • ROLLY H. PIMENTEL
  • JANET T. MACATIAG
  • GENER G. ABAGA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • YUMI NISSA C. ORQUE
  • JANET M. MOLANIDA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • LEA MAE F. DEQUITO

MERCITA P. SULMARIN
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • LEONIDA N. CAMPOS
  • RODOLFO G. MILANES JR.
  • LEONARDO P. NISPEROS
  • DANILO P. NISPEROS
  • MARVIN B. MILANES
  • ALEJANDRINO V. PACIO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • ROSEMARIE G. VERAS
  • MARIA LUISA S. QUINZON

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • ZNAZZ D. DE GUZMAN

DISTRICT VIII

ELEUTERIO F. SALTIBAN
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • LHEA F. FUSILERO
  • EMILY F. ULIDAN
  • NELSON L. FUSILERO SR.
  • CLARITA F. AJOLO
  • ZAINY A.  GACAYAN
  • ROGELIO M. CARIAGA
  • MARIO C. LEONEN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • RODOLFO F. MARZO
  • MARILOU F. CATBAGAN

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • DANNY S. CASUGA

JERRY D. ABUAN
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • LETICIA G. FLORES
  • ROBERTO A. ANDRADA
  • LILIA F. HUFANA
  • SUSANA E. NAVALTA
  • ROGELIO F. ANDRADA
  • MELECIO B. BAUTISTA JR.
  • MACARIO V. FLORES
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • ROWENA E. BERUNIO
  • ELENITA E. BAUTISTA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • ANELE A. HIPOL

ROLANDO O. CASUGA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ELMA C.  RIVERA
  • CEFERINO M. GONZALES JR.
  • CRISANTA R. MIRANDA
  • FERNANDO C. LIBAO
  • RODEL C. BALICHA
  • CATHERINE N. PADILLA
  • ROGELIO D. CASUGA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • MARILOU J. FLORES
  • MARIBETH R. DUALLO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JEROME C. CASUGA

MARTIN B. SAYAAN
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • RANDY B. JANDOC
  • AGNESIA L. ROBOSA
  • MA. ROSARIO S. TADINA
  • TESSIE A. NUEVA
  • ZALDY A. CASILLA
  • ROBERT L. GRAYCOCHEA
  • JANETTE C. OCASION
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • VIRGINIA F. RACELES
  • LEONORA T. APIADO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • MARY JOY G. BAUTISTA

TEODOLFO G. DACANAY JR.
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ROLANDO C. NISPEROS
  • ELITO N. BATULAN
  • EDUARDO J. ABELLERA SR.
  • CELIA A. BALANCIO
  • LARRY E. ESTELA
  • SONNY R. DACANAY
  • FELIX A. ESTIOCO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • BERNARDA A. TADINA
  • REYNALYN A. RILLORAZA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • RICHARD C. MUNAR

GREGORY S. GURTIZA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • JACQUELINE O. BACASION
  • CRISTELITA G. GURON
  • MARIANO T. ABELANES
  • JOCELYN N. BORJA
  • DANILO G. CAMBA
  • CHARLES F. LIBATIQUE
  • REYNALDO G. CASUGA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • MAY ANN M. MERU
  • LORNA Y. GARCIA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • EDEN JOY C. FLORES

JOSE G. DE GUZMAN
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • BRYANN LOUIE A. GACAD
  • ARSENIO G. ANDRADA
  • MERCEDEZ D. DULAY
  • FELY M. ANDRADA
  • OSCAR G. BALICHA
  • DANILO D. DE GUZMAN SR.
  • JOSEPHINE A. HUFALAR
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • CHRISTINE A. ESTOCAPIO
  • PEPITO H. NISPEROS

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • RELZO Q. DE GUZMAN

DISTRICT IX

CHARLIE T. GALVEZ
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • BENNY C. CAMAYA
  • MYRNA F. DUMAGUIN
  • RANDELL L. MENDOZA
  • JUNIETO G. DULAY
  • JAY ALLAN S. CASISON
  • ESTER T. CASUGA
  • ROSSANA C.  DUCLAYAN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • SANILEN D. CORPUZ
  • SUSAN S. FONTANOS

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JOHN PAUL D. LAUDENCIA

GAVINO V. MARTINEZ JR.
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • DEMETRIO M. RIVERA
  • CONSUELO M. DUMAGUIN
  • CECILIA T. ANOG
  • FELICIDAD M. FLORES
  • ELMER M. FLORES
  • MICHAEL D. ORPIANO
  • FREDDY M. ZAMORANOS
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • MARICEL S.  MACATIAG
  • JOCELYN M. CHAN

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • ANA MARIE L. MARQUEZ

LOVELIA G. OLLERO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ALBERT C. DACUMOS
  • FREDERICK G. DUMAGUIN
  • BENJAMIN D. RILLORAZA JR.
  • NARCISO H. AQUINO
  • ONOFRE L. GAGARIN JR.
  • ROSITA D. SANCHEZ
  • RONALDO L. DUMAGUIN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • GEMA B. DUMAGUIN
  • JOSEFINA D.  OLIVEROS

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • XANDER GREGORE B.  NAVORA

GODOFREDO A. FLORES JR.
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • NASER D. GONTING
  • ALBERT B. BANGSIL
  • ERNESTO A. APRECIO JR.
  • RONNIE B. FLORES
  • CRISTETA B. FERIA
  • ARMIE L. GACAYAN
  • RAMON V. GALVEZ
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • EULALIO H. HALOG
  • REMEDIOS N. CARIÑO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • CANE SAMANTHA S. ESTRADA

DISTRICT X

SAMUEL H. JUCAR
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • FRANCIS H. JUCAR
  • ADELINA R. CARPIO
  • ANGELINA D. CARPIO
  • WINDELL R. JUCAR
  • RODOLFO J. DOMINGO SR.
  • JENNIFER L. BERMUDEZ
  • FLORENTINO L. RIVERA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • GEMMA M. DUCUSIN
  • BRENDA C. MARQUEZ

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JERIC N. PANIT

ROGELIO E. HUFANO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • MARJORIE MANGANTULAO
  • DOMINIC JOHN O. RABAGO
  • LEE ANN R. HUFANO
  • CRESENCIA V. ANTIPORDA
  • ERIC T. HUFANO
  • EDGARDO T. RIVERA
  • SUSAN H. HUFANO
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • GERALDINE T. HUFANO
  • DOMINGO CIRILO DIAZ PARONG

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • KENNEDY P. CASISON

RUBEN R. RIVERA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ANNABELLE D. ESTRADA
  • GLENDA L. DUCUSIN
  • HILDA H. JUCAR
  • DANTE C. DUCUSIN SR.
  • DIANNE I. FLORES
  • NINA P. GACAYAN
  • SANTIAGO R. RIVERA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • KRISTINE JOY H.  GACAYAN
  • CATHERINE G. RIVERA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • LOUIE MARK L. JUCUTAN

MANUEL D. FLORES
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • SAMUEL G. DUCUSIN
  • RONALD ALLAN D. DUCUSIN
  • JAIME E. FLORES
  • JOSELITO M. DUCUSIN
  • SHIRLEY M. DUMAGUIN
  • FERNANDO M. LACUATA
  • SUSAN A. CARIAGA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • OFELIA M. MALAGA
  • EMILY D. CALLETONG

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • SEAN ANDREAN C. DUCUSIN

ROMULO C. RIVERA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • MELCHOR M. MARZO SR.
  • GLORIA C. SUYAT
  • RUBEN M. SUYAT
  • PABLO G. MENDOZA
  • ROSIE E. GACAYAN
  • LEONORA C. CASUGA
  • GILBERT G. MARQUEZ
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • JAY-R M. GACAYAN
  • CATHERINE M. MARQUEZ

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JOHN JAY O. CASUGA

GILBERT M. DUCLAYAN
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • CRISTOPHER D. BORJA
  • RODOLFO G. ASPRIN
  • GERARDO L. GALVEZ
  • PRECILA B. NAVARRO
  • RAFAEL G. GALVEZ
  • PIO N. DUCLAYAN
  • VIRGINIA D. RAMOS
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • JESSICA A. ITURALDE
  • RACHEL D. CRESENCIA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JONATHAN G. JAVIER

DISTRICT XI

JOSELITO R. PIMENTEL
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • JASMIN A. MARQUEZ
  • HENRY A. NULLAR
  • CHARITY C. GURION
  • ANTONIO G. PERALTA JR.
  • BENJIE B. CARAS
  • EDGAR G. MARTINEZ
  • DANILO E. GREGORIO JR.
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • EDITA M. ARIOLA
  • ERNESTO D. PULIDO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • LYNZHAYA G. GONZALES

LORETA F. CASUGA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • TESSIE P. GACAYAN
  • JHUN ERWIN O. CASUGA
  • WILSON D. COSTALES SR.
  • ROSE ANN H. GACAYAN
  • RODRIGO M. GURON JR.
  • LEA B. FUSILERO
  • BERNARDO G. CASUGA JR.
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • GAIL MYCA C. MARIÑAS
  • BELINA E. ESTEPA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JOANNA M. ARIZ

LEONIDA C. MARQUEZ
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • JUN A. CAMARAO
  • SHERWIN C. MARQUEZ
  • ANGELINO G.  MARQUEZ
  • DANDY C. ESTIRA
  • NELSON U. URSUA
  • BIENVENIDO S. DE JESUS
  • JOSEPH P. SOBREPEÑA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • RUBIELYN M.  ORDOÑO
  • REBECCA U. LAVARIAS

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • AILYN C. CAMARAO

RENATO A. GRAYCOCHEA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • DELFIN G. GRAYCOCHEA
  • WILMA G. DUCUSIN
  • ARNEL D. MARQUEZ
  • DOMINGO C. MARQUEZ
  • PEDRO H. VALDEZ
  • DANILO A. VALDEZ
  • RUBEN D. APIGO SR.
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • EMILY C. NISPEROS
  • HELEN G. GRAYCOCHEA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • MARY JOY G. CORPUZ

MELVIN D. GACAYAN
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • CYNTHIA J. CATU
  • ALBERT O. DUCUSIN
  • REYNANTE C. GALVEZ
  • EDWIN O. AGTOS
  • MARITES D. DUCUSIN
  • MELCHOR D.  APIGO
  • RAUL E. ABERIN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • DAISY J. PEJO
  • CYNTHIA L. HUFANO

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • ANGLE H. JUCAR

JESSIE G.  PACIO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • CESAR D. ARIOLA SR.
  • GIL O. DUCUSIN SR.
  • IAN A. NISPEROS
  • JOMAR G. GASCON
  • LENY N. DUCUSIN
  • MARINA G. GASCON
  • EMILIO R. DUCUSIN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • MA. LUISA D. GASCON
  • NOLI P. DUCLAYAN SR.

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • CESAR C. ARIOLA JR.

RAFAELA L. BALLESTEROS
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • CHARITO T. VELASCO
  • EDGAR A. APILADO
  • NATALIA M. REYES
  • ALFIE F. GENGANIA
  • MARLOU A. AROMIN
  • REYNALDO D. BALLESTEROS
  • MARIVIC B. LABSAN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • URSULA B. ALVIAR
  • GINA A. VILLANUEVA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • HAZEL B. AROMIN

DISTRICT XII

ELMA J. CASTRO
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • SONNY R. DUCLAYAN
  • JESUS G. CARIÑO
  • SALVADOR JOSEPH G. GACAYAN
  • GRACE G. MARTINEZ
  • MERYAN C. VALDEZ
  • ROSEVILLA C. GACAYAN
  • JAY-R G. GACAYAN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • LORNA G. SALTING
  • ROVELYN G. VILLETE

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • JAY-R G. GACAYAN

ROBINSON A. MARQUEZ
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • NELSON D. RIVERA
  • AGNES R. ESPENILLA
  • RIZALDY D. MARQUEZ
  • ROY G. MARQUEZ
  • FLORSELIZA M. MANTONG
  • RENANTE B. MENDOZA
  • IMELDA L. DUCULAN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • MARY GRACE M. DUCULAN
  • THELMA B. DUCULAN

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • VALERIE G. FLORES

RANIE N. MENDOZA
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • ARMANDO C. CABANBAN JR.
  • FREDDIE D. MENDOZA
  • SUSAN V. NISPEROS
  • MAYE S. GRAYCOCHEA
  • JOVELYN E. CASUGAY
  • RENANTE C. SUYAT
  • MELCHOR V. MUNAR
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • FELICIDAD N. MENDOZA
  • REYNALDO D. NISPEROS

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • REGIE N. MENDOZA

NORIEL N. GALVEZ
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • CESAR M. RIVERA
  • RANDY M. RIVERA
  • RONILO R. GRAYCOCHEA
  • MANOLITO P. APILADO
  • ANNA MARIE M. APIGO
  • DEMETRIA P. RIVERA
  • VILMA R. CASUGAY
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • BERNADETH F. TUANGAN
  • CATHERINE M. GRAYCOCHEA

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • FLORENCE ANGEL T. RIVERA

HENRY P. NISPEROS
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • GENALYN B. LOVERITA
  • GERALVINE N. BALCITA
  • LORENA B. BALCITA
  • FERNANDO F. PANIT SR.
  • MARYFE B. CARIAGA
  • CRISTITO N. PANIT
  • LEONILA D. DUCUSIN
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • REYMOND P. PANIT
  • ROGELIO B. PANIT JR.

SK CHAIRMAN:

  • LESTER N. PANIT

ROLITO V. FLORES
Punong Barangay

BRGY.  KAGAWAD:

  • RICHARD C.  PASCA
  • MARIFI L. ESPENILLA
  • FERDINAND F. PANIT
  • ROMMEL V. FLORES
  • NORA T. ESPENILLA
  • EDNA R. NISPEROS
  • GINA L. SERNA
BRGY. SECRETARY & TREASURER:
 
  • ELMER T. ESPENILLA
  • ALFONSO F. GALVEZ